PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
03:21:51 |
34,06 |
2 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MEERT Marieke |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SUSNIK Tjasa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:18 |
|
15 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
00:18 |
|
16 |
VAN HOUT Renee |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
00:18 |
|
17 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:18 |
|
18 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:27 |
|
19 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:27 |
|
20 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
00:27 |
|
21 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:49 |
|
22 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:49 |
|
23 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:45 |
|
24 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
02:45 |
|
25 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
02:45 |
|
26 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
02:45 |
|
27 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:27 |
|
28 |
LYLYK Kiara |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
03:27 |
|
29 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
03:27 |
|
30 |
KEEP Tiffany |
RSA |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
03:27 |
|
31 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
03:27 |
|
32 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
03:27 |
|
33 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
03:27 |
|
34 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
03:27 |
|
35 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:27 |
|
36 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:27 |
|
37 |
REDAELLI Emma |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
03:27 |
|
38 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
03:27 |
|
39 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
03:27 |
|
40 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
07:01 |
|
41 |
SRNSKA Patricie |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
07:01 |
|
42 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
07:01 |
|
43 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
07:01 |
|
44 |
GEDRAITYTE Akvile |
LTU |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
07:01 |
|
45 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
07:01 |
|
46 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
07:01 |
|
47 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
07:01 |
|
48 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
07:01 |
|
49 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
07:01 |
|
50 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
07:01 |
|
51 |
DOBBELAERE Jana |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
07:01 |
|
52 |
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterni |
GRE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
07:01 |
|
53 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
07:01 |
|
54 |
JOORIS Febe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
07:25 |
|
55 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
07:25 |
|
56 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
07:25 |
|
57 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
07:25 |
|
58 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
07:25 |
|
59 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
07:25 |
|
60 |
CLAUSEN KOERNER Johanna |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
11:56 |
|
61 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
11:56 |
|
62 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
12:16 |
|
63 |
VAN BOVEN Hannah |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
12:16 |
|
64 |
BOBNAR Nika |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
12:16 |
|
65 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
12:16 |
|
66 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
12:41 |
|
67 |
VAN HEEL Sanne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
12:41 |
|
68 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
12:51 |
|
69 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
12:51 |
|
70 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
12:51 |
|
71 |
GEYER Sandra |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
12:51 |
|
72 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
12:51 |
|
73 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
12:51 |
|
74 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
12:51 |
|
75 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
12:51 |
|
76 |
MIALITSINA Nika |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
12:51 |
|
77 |
SCHELB Annika |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
12:51 |
|
78 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
12:51 |
|
79 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
12:51 |
|
80 |
DE BOER Manon |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
12:51 |
|
81 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
12:51 |
|
82 |
ZIMMERMANN Amelie |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
12:51 |
|
83 |
BRYSON BOE Lola |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
12:51 |
|
84 |
ROBINSON Tiree |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
12:51 |
|
85 |
BROUWERS Julie |
BEL |
Belgium |
12:51 |
|
86 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
13:01 |
|
87 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
13:09 |
|
88 |
MILEC JIRINCOVA Jana |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
13:28 |
|
89 |
KIRK SCHAD Caroline |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
13:34 |
|
90 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
14:02 |
|
91 |
JERABKOVA Bara |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
23:25 |
|
92 |
CLARET BONMATI Txell |
ESP |
Hess Cycling Team |
26:27 |
|
93 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
29:02 |
|
DNS |
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
LUCIANI Giulia |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
|
|
DNF |
POPELIER Lotte |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
|
DNF |
BEIJER Inez |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF |
ENTIUS Nora |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF |
JORDAN Dorka |
HUN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF |
MACCASLER MAYER Heather |
USA |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
|
DNF |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
|
DNF |
KOWALSKA Agata |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
|
|
DNF |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
|
|
DNF |
CABELICKA Jitka |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
|
|
DNF |
VANICKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
|
|
DNF |
SPESNA Simona |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
|
|
DNF |
MIDDENDORP Arenda |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
|
|
DNF |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
|
|
DNF |
KVIST NYBROE Amalie |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
|
|
DNF |
ZEISE Miriam |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
|
|
DNF |
FIORIN Sara |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
DE HEIJ Maaike |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KULYNYCH Olha |
UKR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
09:33:22 |
|
2 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:11 |
|
3 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
00:41 |
|
4 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:56 |
|
5 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:27 |
|
6 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
01:36 |
|
7 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:50 |
|
8 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:52 |
|
9 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:55 |
|
10 |
VAN HOUT Renee |
NED |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
01:57 |
|
11 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:03 |
|
12 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:05 |
|
13 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
02:11 |
|
14 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:25 |
|
15 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:37 |
|
16 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
02:41 |
|
17 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:53 |
|
18 |
SUSNIK Tjasa |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
02:56 |
|
19 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:07 |
|
20 |
MEERT Marieke |
BEL |
Belgium |
03:21 |
|
21 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
04:20 |
|
22 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
05:17 |
|
23 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
05:27 |
|
24 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
05:45 |
|
25 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
05:45 |
|
26 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
Belgium |
05:47 |
|
27 |
REDAELLI Emma |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
06:06 |
|
28 |
KEEP Tiffany |
RSA |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
06:18 |
|
29 |
JENSEN Marita |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
06:22 |
|
30 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
06:24 |
|
31 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
Hess Cycling Team |
06:42 |
|
32 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
06:44 |
|
33 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
Belgium |
06:53 |
|
34 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
Belgium |
06:58 |
|
35 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
08:00 |
|
36 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
09:04 |
|
37 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
09:09 |
|
38 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
09:20 |
|
39 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
09:21 |
|
40 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
09:43 |
|
41 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
09:55 |
|
42 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
10:05 |
|
43 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
10:25 |
|
44 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
10:44 |
|
45 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
10:57 |
|
46 |
LYLYK Kiara |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
11:18 |
|
47 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
13:23 |
|
48 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
14:21 |
|
49 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
14:22 |
|
50 |
SRNSKA Patricie |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
14:35 |
|
51 |
VAN HEEL Sanne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
15:59 |
|
52 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
16:03 |
|
53 |
MAJEWSKA Oliwia |
POL |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
16:07 |
|
54 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
16:10 |
|
55 |
JOORIS Febe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
16:56 |
|
56 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
17:14 |
|
57 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
18:35 |
|
58 |
DE BOER Manon |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
19:04 |
|
59 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
20:06 |
|
60 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
20:14 |
|
61 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
20:19 |
|
62 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
20:23 |
|
63 |
BURI Fabienne |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
20:29 |
|
64 |
VAN BOVEN Hannah |
NED |
GRC Jan Van Arckel |
20:54 |
|
65 |
BROUWERS Julie |
BEL |
Belgium |
21:01 |
|
66 |
BOBNAR Nika |
SLO |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott |
22:12 |
|
67 |
SANFILIPPO Martina |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
22:33 |
|
68 |
DOBBELAERE Jana |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
22:36 |
|
69 |
MIALITSINA Nika |
BLR |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 |
22:42 |
|
70 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
22:45 |
|
71 |
MILEC JIRINCOVA Jana |
CZE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
25:23 |
|
72 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
26:46 |
|
73 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Mix Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
26:59 |
|
74 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
27:14 |
|
75 |
GEDRAITYTE Akvile |
LTU |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
27:17 |
|
76 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
28:11 |
|
77 |
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterni |
GRE |
Mix Unlimited Trading/RWC Lari |
28:38 |
|
78 |
KIRK SCHAD Caroline |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
28:39 |
|
79 |
GEYER Sandra |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
28:48 |
|
80 |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
29:03 |
|
81 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
29:29 |
|
82 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
29:35 |
|
83 |
SCHELB Annika |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
29:36 |
|
84 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
30:40 |
|
85 |
ZIMMERMANN Amelie |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
33:53 |
|
86 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
37:14 |
|
87 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
38:33 |
|
88 |
CLAUSEN KOERNER Johanna |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
40:08 |
|
89 |
BRYSON BOE Lola |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
41:52 |
|
90 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
53:13 |
|
91 |
JERABKOVA Bara |
CZE |
Mix Brilon/Sportraces |
59:57 |
|
92 |
ROBINSON Tiree |
NZL |
Mix Black Magic/Zaaf |
01:00:56 |
|
93 |
CLARET BONMATI Txell |
ESP |
Hess Cycling Team |
01:05:58 |
|